Matches 1 to 50 of 866
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collier, Henry |
9 Apr 1562 | Feckenham, Worcester, England | I308672 |
2 |
Nicholson, Hannah |
9 Apr 1692 | , Perquimans, NC | I321101 |
3 |
Sidwell, Richard |
9 Apr 1704 | Letcomb Regis, Berks, England | I280605 |
4 |
Harvey, William |
9 Apr 1717 | Kennett Twp., Chester, PA | I184791 |
5 |
Harrold, Rachel |
9 Apr 1721 | Monocacy, Prince Georges, MD | I136190 |
6 |
Allen, Phebe |
9 Apr 1739 | London Grove Twp., Chester, PA | I264213 |
7 |
Beeson, Benjamin |
9 Apr 1741 | , Frederick, VA | I74932 |
8 |
Allen, Benjamin |
9 Apr 1745 | I180896 | |
9 |
White, Ann |
9 Apr 1747 | I634672 | |
10 |
Pennell, Abraham |
9 Apr 1753 | Middletown Twp., Delaware, PA | I619844 |
11 |
Sidwell, Hannah |
9 Apr 1756 | , Orange, NC | I330120 |
12 |
Passmore, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1759 | , Chester, PA | I625115 |
13 |
Jordan, Patience |
9 Apr 1761 | I402422 | |
14 |
Sanders, Nathan |
9 Apr 1762 | , Perquimans, NC | I350465 |
15 |
Crosley, Alice |
9 Apr 1763 | I492588 | |
16 |
Wilson, Thomas |
9 Apr 1763 | I634970 | |
17 |
Sharples, Hannah |
9 Apr 1765 | Middletown Twp., Delaware, PA | I619866 |
18 |
Way, Alice |
9 Apr 1766 | , Chester, PA | I702296 |
19 |
Piggott, Mary |
9 Apr 1767 | , Orange, NC | I332718 |
20 |
Truman, Sarah |
9 Apr 1769 | Sadsbury Twp., Chester, PA | I783998 |
21 |
Kirk, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1770 | , Cecil, MD | I335950 |
22 |
Davis, John |
9 Apr 1773 | , , PA | I96074 |
23 |
Williams, Sarah |
9 Apr 1773 | , Chester, PA | I774073 |
24 |
Winslow, Jacob |
9 Apr 1773 | , Perquimans, NC | I398758 |
25 |
Cox, Anna |
9 Apr 1779 | , , NC | I265345 |
26 |
Cook, Zilpha |
9 Apr 1780 | , Wayne, NC | I357464 |
27 |
Shaw, Susanna |
9 Apr 1780 | I635744 | |
28 |
Wilkinson, Susanna |
9 Apr 1780 | London Grove Twp., Chester, PA | I694105 |
29 |
Harry, Joseph |
9 Apr 1782 | Kennett Twp., Chester, PA | I638549 |
30 |
Malcolm, John |
9 Apr 1782 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I702498 |
31 |
Talbott, Deborah |
9 Apr 1782 | New Market, Frederick, MD | I216922 |
32 |
King, John |
9 Apr 1783 | I663550 | |
33 |
Kirk, Deborah |
9 Apr 1783 | , Cecil, MD | I636278 |
34 |
Cox, Mary |
9 Apr 1784 | I272303 | |
35 |
Sharples, Rebecca |
9 Apr 1785 | I620749 | |
36 |
Fisher, John |
9 Apr 1787 | Monaghan Twp., York, PA | I264058 |
37 |
---, Sarah |
9 Apr 1788 | I153638 | |
38 |
Brinton, Hannah |
9 Apr 1788 | I502737 | |
39 |
McGrew, Nathan |
9 Apr 1788 | Menallen Twp., Adams, PA | I13182 |
40 |
Bishop, Joseph |
9 Apr 1789 | I357498 | |
41 |
Griffith, William |
9 Apr 1789 | , , PA | I102211 |
42 |
Hinshaw, Sarah |
9 Apr 1789 | , Randolph, NC | I261991 |
43 |
Woolworth, Richard Champion |
9 Apr 1789 | Longmeadow, Hampden, MA | I622188 |
44 |
Curl, Joseph |
9 Apr 1790 | , Loudoun, VA | I454239 |
45 |
Rogers, Isaac |
9 Apr 1790 | Goshen Twp., Chester, PA | I620933 |
46 |
Hartzell, George |
9 Apr 1791 | I528305 | |
47 |
Barney, Mary |
9 Apr 1792 | I798545 | |
48 |
Brazelton, William |
9 Apr 1792 | New Market, Jefferson, TN | I288577 |
49 |
Evans, Jesse |
9 Apr 1792 | , Guilford, NC | I149492 |
50 |
Hadley, John |
9 Apr 1793 | , Chatham, NC | I332050 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canby, Thomas |
9 Apr 1667/68 | Thorne, York, England | I164562 |
2 |
Huddy, William Job |
9 Apr 1795 | Probus, Truro, Cornwall, England | I95273 |
3 |
White, James |
9 Apr 1809 | Digby, Digby, NS | I83539 |
4 |
Wheeler, Henry |
9 Apr 1820 | Longbridge Deverill, Wiltshire, England | I418306 |
5 |
Warren, Robert S. |
9 Apr 1821 | Conewago Twp., Adams, PA | I10390 |
6 |
Robbins, Charles George |
9 Apr 1830 | Horningsham, Wiltshire, England | I365540 |
7 |
Wheeler, Charlotte Amelia |
9 Apr 1871 | Longbridge Deverill, Wiltshire, England | I418365 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 682
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Huntley, William |
Bef 10 Apr 1708 | Kennett Twp., Chester, PA | I264100 |
2 |
Paggott, Elizabeth |
Bef 10 Apr 1717 | , Chester, PA | I72720 |
3 |
Overman, Ephraim |
9 Apr 1732 | , Pasquotank, NC | I148634 |
4 |
McCool, James |
9 Apr 1751 | , Newberry, SC | I168810 |
5 |
Harlan, Silas |
9 Apr 1780 | , Berkeley, WV | I635724 |
6 |
Kemp, Richard |
9 Apr 1782 | I113167 | |
7 |
White, Matthew |
9 Apr 1788 | , Perquimans, NC | I185674 |
8 |
Long, James |
9 Apr 1789 | , Orange, NC | I332205 |
9 |
Maddock, Joseph |
9 Apr 1794 | Wrightsboro, McDuffie, GA | I161892 |
10 |
Chandler, Isaac |
9 Apr 1802 | I165857 | |
11 |
Ashbridge, Jesse Garrett |
9 Apr 1808 | I779194 | |
12 |
Wickersham, Lydia |
9 Apr 1811 | I205967 | |
13 |
Kirkwood, William |
9 Apr 1813 | Sadsbury Twp., Lancaster, PA | I820833 |
14 |
Peirce, Abigail |
9 Apr 1814 | Newlin Twp., Chester, PA | I662234 |
15 |
Starr, Sarah |
9 Apr 1814 | I732163 | |
16 |
Cox, --- |
9 Apr 1815 | , , NC | I261453 |
17 |
Heagy, Mary |
9 Apr 1815 | I820119 | |
18 |
Kirk, Joseph |
9 Apr 1818 | I783843 | |
19 |
Jackson, George Duggan |
9 Apr 1825 | I799553 | |
20 |
French, Jacob |
9 Apr 1826 | , Berkeley, WV | I439022 |
21 |
Millikan, Sarah |
9 Apr 1826 | , , TN | I151235 |
22 |
Allison, James |
Bef 10 Apr 1828 | St. Clair Twp., Bedford, PA | I10936 |
23 |
Carter, Samuel N. |
9 Apr 1828 | , Guilford, NC | I185814 |
24 |
Gilbert, David P. |
9 Apr 1829 | Sewickley Twp., Westmoreland, PA | I63315 |
25 |
Harlan, Elizabeth |
Bef 10 Apr 1829 | I635440 | |
26 |
Baker, Hannah |
9 Apr 1830 | , Chester, PA | I643096 |
27 |
Baily, John |
9 Apr 1832 | I491503 | |
28 |
Ford, Benjamin |
9 Apr 1832 | , Chester, PA | I636929 |
29 |
Newby, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1833 | I374323 | |
30 |
Newland, John |
9 Apr 1833 | Franklin Twp., Washington, IN | I267705 |
31 |
Coffin, Rebecca |
9 Apr 1834 | , Rush, IN | I241078 |
32 |
Johnson, Daniel |
9 Apr 1835 | Menallen Twp., Fayette, PA | I791175 |
33 |
Swayne, Hannah |
9 Apr 1839 | London Grove Twp., Chester, PA | I13277 |
34 |
Way, William |
9 Apr 1839 | White River Twp., Randolph, IN | I269572 |
35 |
Harlan, Sarah Jane |
9 Apr 1841 | , Fayette, IN | I680842 |
36 |
Jessup, Joshua |
9 Apr 1841 | I374152 | |
37 |
Lacy, Susannah P. |
9 Apr 1841 | I240788 | |
38 |
Farmer, Mary |
9 Apr 1842 | I140390 | |
39 |
Overman, John |
9 Apr 1842 | I186078 | |
40 |
Hunt, Jacob |
9 Apr 1844 | I257475 | |
41 |
Pugh, Hannah |
9 Apr 1844 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I635000 |
42 |
Clark, Hayes A. |
9 Apr 1846 | I706744 | |
43 |
Sharpless, Benjamin |
9 Apr 1847 | Pennsbury Twp., Chester, PA | I622395 |
44 |
Wells, Henry F. |
9 Apr 1848 | Willistown Twp., Chester, PA | I703203 |
45 |
Haines, Annie |
9 Apr 1849 | I641542 | |
46 |
Oldham, --- |
9 Apr 1850 | Union Twp., Bedford, PA | I475927 |
47 |
Compton, Rees A. |
9 Apr 1851 | I548304 | |
48 |
Shaw, John |
9 Apr 1851 | I242701 | |
49 |
Canby, Caleb Harlan |
9 Apr 1852 | Colora, Cecil, MD | I137540 |
50 |
Battin, Richard |
9 Apr 1854 | , Boone, IA | I164032 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 220
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wheeler, Clarinda Catherine |
9 Apr 1892 | Linn Grove Cem., Jefferson Twp., Warren, IA | I5692 |
2 |
Wissinger, Walter B. |
9 Apr 1894 | Grandview Cem., Southmont, Cambria, PA | I180024 |
3 |
Wissinger, Margaret C. |
9 Apr 1895 | Grandview Cem., Southmont, Cambria, PA | I166086 |
4 |
Wissinger, Raymond A. |
9 Apr 1895 | Grandview Cem., Southmont, Cambria, PA | I166085 |
5 |
Wissinger, William F. |
9 Apr 1895 | Grandview Cem., Southmont, Cambria, PA | I166084 |
6 |
Briddell, --- |
9 Apr 1900 | Highland Lawn Cem., Terre Haute, Vigo, IN | I874738 |
7 |
Hatton, James |
9 Apr 1906 | New West Grove Friends Cem., London Grove Twp., Chester, PA | I989238 |
8 |
Stuckey, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1906 | Everett Cem., Bedford, PA | I841829 |
9 |
Harbaugh, Freda |
9 Apr 1909 | Mt. Union Cem., Lincoln Twp., Bedford, PA | I18279 |
10 |
Beggs, George Cleo |
9 Apr 1910 | Graves Cem., Washington Twp., Nodaway, MO | I515550 |
11 |
Backus, Jacob |
9 Apr 1911 | Oak Grove Cem., Logan, Hocking, OH | I609712 |
12 |
Green, Caroline |
9 Apr 1912 | Cumberland Cem., Middletown Twp., Delaware, PA | I739374 |
13 |
Smith, Anna Catherine |
9 Apr 1912 | Fishertown Cem., E. St. Clair Twp., Bedford, PA | I42354 |
14 |
Gray, Wright |
9 Apr 1914 | Lakeview Cem., Windsor, Weld, CO | I47122 |
15 |
Mock, Benjamin Franklin |
9 Apr 1914 | St. James Lutheran Cem., Bedford Twp., Bedford, PA | I226294 |
16 |
Hannum, Alice M. |
9 Apr 1915 | Laurel Hill Cem., Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I702860 |
17 |
Quick, Nicholas |
9 Apr 1916 | Carmel Cem., Clay Twp., Hamilton, IN | I160205 |
18 |
Adney, James |
9 Apr 1917 | Green Mound Cem., Recovery Twp., Mercer, OH | I812184 |
19 |
Allison, Sarah Bowen |
9 Apr 1917 | Pleasantville Cem., W. St. Clair Twp., Bedford, PA | I41557 |
20 |
Brown, Elliott C. |
9 Apr 1917 | Westminster Cem., Bala Cynwyd, Montgomery, PA | I844179 |
21 |
Callihan, Alice |
9 Apr 1917 | Grandview Cem., Southmont, Cambria, PA | I89614 |
22 |
Green, Phebe A. |
9 Apr 1917 | Siloam M.E. Cem., Bethel Twp., Delaware, PA | I787581 |
23 |
Haines, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1917 | Rosebank Cem., Calvert, Cecil, MD | I782041 |
24 |
Cope, Sarah Hayes |
9 Apr 1918 | Oakland Friends BG, W. Goshen Twp., Chester, PA | I767063 |
25 |
Perkins, John Douglas III |
9 Apr 1918 | Fairview Cem., Coatesville, Chester, PA | I631264 |
26 |
Yarnall, Bennett |
9 Apr 1919 | Media Cem., Upper Providence Twp., Delaware, PA | I733973 |
27 |
Blackburn, James R. |
9 Apr 1920 | Bloomingdale Cem., Wayne Twp., Jefferson, OH | I7471 |
28 |
Colclasure, Margaret Caroline |
9 Apr 1920 | Pleasant Grove Cem., Stampers Creek Twp., Orange, IN | I15100 |
29 |
Ickes, William S. |
9 Apr 1920 | Osterburg Lutheran Cem., E. St. Clair Twp., Bedford, PA | I356353 |
30 |
Darlington, Benedict |
9 Apr 1921 | Ivy Hill Cem., Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I801517 |
31 |
Neelans, Donald C. |
9 Apr 1921 | Mt. Hope Cem., Maquoketa, Jackson, IA | I603896 |
32 |
Hissong, Margaret Emma |
9 Apr 1922 | Bedford Cem., Bedford Twp., Bedford, PA | I527290 |
33 |
Townsend, Howard W. |
9 Apr 1923 | West Grove Friends BG, West Grove, Chester, PA | I989127 |
34 |
Blackburn, Fanny Edith |
9 Apr 1924 | Arnold Cem., Chatham Twp., Kent, ON | I3520 |
35 |
Harbaugh, Joseph Martin |
9 Apr 1924 | Mummasburg Mennonite Cem., Franklin Twp., Adams, PA | I20977 |
36 |
Reighard, Mary Ann |
9 Apr 1924 | Trinity UCC Cem., E. St. Clair Twp., Bedford, PA | I475542 |
37 |
Shoenthal, Adelhite |
9 Apr 1924 | Cuppett Cem., New Paris, Bedford, PA | I119820 |
38 |
Fetter, Mary Ann |
9 Apr 1925 | Messiah Lutheran Cem., Bedford Twp., Bedford, PA | I403964 |
39 |
Hamilton, William A. |
9 Apr 1925 | Elmwood Cem., Harter Twp., Clay, IL | I128122 |
40 |
Lewis, John Wesley |
9 Apr 1925 | West Avenue Cem., St. Thomas, Elgin, ON | I463566 |
41 |
Lybarger, John William |
9 Apr 1925 | Fairview Cem., Chest Twp., Cambria, PA | I669424 |
42 |
Rohde, Henry R. |
9 Apr 1925 | Mt. Washington Cem., Hamilton, OH | I510398 |
43 |
Sharples, Fannie R. |
9 Apr 1926 | Rosedale Avenue Friends Cem., W. Goshen Twp., Chester, PA | I631239 |
44 |
Tope, George B. |
9 Apr 1926 | Herrington Bethel Cem., Augusta Twp., Carroll, OH | I190167 |
45 |
Weyant, Elmer Ellsworth |
9 Apr 1926 | Oak Ridge Cem., Altoona, Blair, PA | I719346 |
46 |
Bence, Olive Idella |
9 Apr 1927 | Schellsburg Cem., Napier Twp., Bedford, PA | I457465 |
47 |
Hendrickson, Wilbur Alvin |
9 Apr 1927 | Woods Church Cem., Colerain Twp., Bedford, PA | I842509 |
48 |
Thompson, Effie |
9 Apr 1927 | Oak Hill Cem., Mt. Carroll, Carroll, IL | I5530 |
49 |
Maguire, Sharon Dean |
9 Apr 1928 | Alto-Reste Park Cem., Allegheny Twp., Blair, PA | I424707 |
50 |
Wallace, Anna M. |
9 Apr 1928 | Atglen Presbyterian Cem., W. Sadsbury Twp., Chester, PA | I725670 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 347
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Underhill, John
Houseman, Frances |
9 Apr 1707 | I249051 I249052 | |
2 |
Scarlet, Shadrack
Bowater, Phebe |
Aft 8 Apr 1717 | Concord Twp., Delaware, PA | I157851 I157852 |
3 |
Butterfield, John
Brown, Mary |
9 Apr 1731 | Calvert Divn, Cecil, MD | I290415 I290416 |
4 |
Wheeler, William
Trollope, Hannah |
9 Apr 1733 | Horningsham, Wiltshire, England | I418192 I418193 |
5 |
Green, James
Harry, Mary |
9 Apr 1735 | Kennett Twp., Chester, PA | I90529 I90528 |
6 |
Bonsall, Vincent
Yarnall, Grace |
9 Apr 1747 | , Chester, PA | I694847 I694848 |
7 |
Gilpin, George
Sharples, Sarah |
9 Apr 1760 | Providence Mtg., Delaware, PA | I619730 I619725 |
8 |
Jolliffe, William
Walker, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1761 | Opequon, Frederick, VA | I162001 I162000 |
9 |
Rumford, Jonathan
Way, Sarah |
9 Apr 1771 | Wilmington, New Castle, DE | I250761 I250762 |
10 |
White, Thomas
Lamb, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1778 | Center Mtg., Guilford, NC | I153400 I148763 |
11 |
Newland, John
Wierman, Catherine |
9 Apr 1781 | Menallen Twp., Adams, PA | I267705 I319466 |
12 |
Osborn, William
Macy, Anna |
9 Apr 1788 | New Garden Mtg., Guilford, NC | I296269 I296270 |
13 |
Haines, William
Edmundson, Esther |
9 Apr 1792 | Warrington Twp., York, PA | I206478 I205872 |
14 |
Woodward, Samuel
Swayne, Ann |
9 Apr 1800 | I732469 I732470 | |
15 |
Horner, John
Linn, Sarah |
9 Apr 1811 | I820111 I820127 | |
16 |
Williams, Isaac
Hussey, Sarah |
9 Apr 1812 | Penn Twp., Highland, OH | I168771 I168770 |
17 |
Eldridge, Joseph
Garrett, Abigail |
9 Apr 1814 | E. Goshen Twp., Chester, PA | I622144 I622139 |
18 |
Parker, William
Peele, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1815 | Contentnea Mtg., Wayne, NC | I186532 I186533 |
19 |
Kirk, Lewis
Passmore, Ruth Moore |
9 Apr 1818 | I820687 I820686 | |
20 |
Newby, Elias
Presnell, Lydia |
9 Apr 1823 | Back Creek Mtg., Randolph, NC | I221512 I221513 |
21 |
Payne, William
Reynolds, Mahala |
9 Apr 1825 | Longbridge Deverill, Wiltshire, England | I365441 I365442 |
22 |
Armstrong, James K.
Murphy, Margaret M. |
9 Apr 1827 | I826907 I826894 | |
23 |
Reddick, Peter
Smith, Alice |
9 Apr 1827 | I291644 I369680 | |
24 |
Beeson, Martin
Taylor, Sarah |
9 Apr 1829 | , Wayne, IN | I113667 I113672 |
25 |
Hibbard, Thomas
Massey, Debby |
9 Apr 1829 | Willistown Twp., Chester, PA | I621602 I621608 |
26 |
Moore, Shields
Kellum, Asenath |
9 Apr 1829 | Guilford Twp., Hendricks, IN | I185984 I185993 |
27 |
Dickson, Henry
McGrew, Elizabeth |
9 Apr 1833 | Birmingham, Guernsey, OH | I214235 I214234 |
28 |
Ball, John
Frazier, Jane |
9 Apr 1835 | , Butler, OH | I114299 I114290 |
29 |
Stuart, Charles
Hadley, Ruth |
9 Apr 1835 | I333426 I333427 | |
30 |
Lamb, Thomas
Finch, Elvira |
9 Apr 1837 | , Wayne, IN | I128334 I128335 |
31 |
Warren, Andrew
Blackburn, Rebecca |
9 Apr 1838 | , Jefferson, OH | I9028 I9025 |
32 |
Bell, Thomas Christy
Jackson, Eliza H. |
9 Apr 1840 | Darby, Delaware, PA | I63468 I63484 |
33 |
Chase, Amasa
Moore, Prudence |
9 Apr 1840 | I821048 I821034 | |
34 |
Jones, Rezin
Ong, Rebecca |
9 Apr 1840 | , Jefferson, OH | I9322 I195 |
35 |
Mann, Eli
Large, Tamer J. |
9 Apr 1840 | I827568 I827556 | |
36 |
Furnas, Joseph Evans
Fouts, Emily |
9 Apr 1844 | I356680 I356688 | |
37 |
Bell, Samuel T.
Correll, Catharine M. |
9 Apr 1846 | , Sandusky, OH | I828637 I828650 |
38 |
Bonine, Lot
Donnel, Susan |
9 Apr 1846 | Penn Twp., Cass, MI | I297239 I623482 |
39 |
Dibble, Benjamin S.
Baker, Elizabeth Jane |
9 Apr 1846 | , Columbiana, OH | I737604 I737600 |
40 |
Gibbons, Edward J.
Moore, Mary Ann |
9 Apr 1846 | Lampeter Twp., Lancaster, PA | I823968 I823964 |
41 |
Merriman, David
Tedrow, Susannah |
9 Apr 1846 | I370338 I370316 | |
42 |
Wilson, Micajah
Neal, Margaret |
9 Apr 1846 | , Grant, IN | I375829 I375830 |
43 |
Cheezem, ---
Dixon, Rebecca |
Bef 10 Apr 1850 | I321202 I261972 | |
44 |
Bainter, Sidney
Nimon, Cyntha Ann |
9 Apr 1851 | , Hocking, OH | I351975 I208404 |
45 |
Simeral, Robert Carroll
Blackburn, Margaret Jane |
9 Apr 1851 | Steubenville, Jefferson, OH | I8821 I8807 |
46 |
Williams, William
Hall, Amy |
9 Apr 1851 | Willistown Twp., Chester, PA | I732098 I732095 |
47 |
Talbott, Benjamin I.
Dobbins, Martha |
9 Apr 1852 | Richland Twp., Keokuk, IA | I255622 I350157 |
48 |
Blackburn, Joseph Columbus
Baker, Catharine E. |
9 Apr 1853 | , Stark, OH | I15881 I57571 |
49 |
Brown, Peris
Ross, Caroline |
9 Apr 1853 | , McHenry, IL | I47126 I47127 |
50 |
Wright, Joshua Hayworth
Miller, Eliza Jane |
9 Apr 1853 | I290965 I290991 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Divorced | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bowen, William Thomas
Silliman, Thelma Marie |
9 Apr 1962 | , Columbiana, OH | I585571 I585556 |
2 |
Davie, James Harold
Herd, Virginia Maxine |
9 Apr 1963 | , Logan, OH | I704106 I703454 |
3 |
McLean, Lowell Griffin II
Lorendeau, Lola Lorene |
9 Apr 1971 | , Dade, FL | I534293 I534294 |
4 |
Merrill, Dale Clark
Spade, Claudia A. |
9 Apr 1973 | , Clark, WA | I790585 I790586 |
5 |
Trimmer, William David
Petrella, Elida R. |
9 Apr 1975 | , Jefferson, OH | I478153 I478307 |
6 |
Moote, Albert Stewart
Bodden, Janette Lynd |
9 Apr 1979 | , Los Angeles, CA | I998994 I473466 |
7 |
Coarsey, Stratford Earnest Jr.
Philman, Susie Imogene |
9 Apr 1984 | , Gilchrist, FL | I518931 I518935 |
8 |
Kuiper, David Leroy
Friedland, Judith Ann |
9 Apr 1985 | , Ramsey, MN | I534546 I534475 |
9 |
Schmitt, David Edward
Shoop, Teri A. |
9 Apr 1987 | , Hennepin, MN | I308607 I455425 |
10 |
Cripe, Robert Franklin
Fickes, Doris Imogene |
9 Apr 1990 | , Lee, FL | I119014 I119009 |
11 |
Lockhart, James E.
Kidder, Sandra Kay |
9 Apr 1992 | , Columbiana, OH | I581860 I581854 |
12 |
Branom, Edwin Frazer II
King, Candace A. |
9 Apr 1996 | , Tom Green, TX | I475863 I475864 |