Matches 151 to 200 of 756
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 16» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Smith, Mary Anna |
22 Jan 1901 | E. St. Clair Twp., Bedford, PA | I47830 |
152 |
Branch, Cyrenus Vincent |
22 Jan 1902 | Danville, Vermilion, IL | I99379 |
153 |
Hancock, Margaret S. |
22 Jan 1902 | W. St. Clair Twp., Bedford, PA | I280486 |
154 |
Smith, Ruby Lucille |
22 Jan 1902 | I761637 | |
155 |
Manges, George W. |
22 Jan 1903 | Juniata Twp., Bedford, PA | I408523 |
156 |
Sharpless, Harry Reid |
22 Jan 1905 | West Chester, Chester, PA | I631178 |
157 |
Barnett, Jane |
22 Jan 1906 | , Rooks, KS | I150657 |
158 |
Berkebile, Elizabeth Blanch |
22 Jan 1906 | Johnstown, Cambria, PA | I880859 |
159 |
Cope, Janet Elizabeth |
22 Jan 1906 | Irondale, Jefferson, OH | I75812 |
160 |
Huey, Mary Ann |
22 Jan 1906 | West Chester, Chester, PA | I714070 |
161 |
Lindley, Sarah |
22 Jan 1906 | Sand Creek Twp., Bartholomew, IN | I319682 |
162 |
McDermott, Mae Gladys |
22 Jan 1906 | Reliance, Warren, VA | I22883 |
163 |
Mickle, Lloyd Henchman |
22 Jan 1906 | Harrison Twp., Bedford, PA | I20735 |
164 |
Craig, Marie Namon |
22 Jan 1907 | Homestead, Allegheny, PA | I871831 |
165 |
Eavenson, Lydia |
22 Jan 1907 | Franklin Twp., Chester, PA | I989354 |
166 |
Hunter, Theodore |
22 Jan 1907 | Cook Twp., Westmoreland, PA | I107671 |
167 |
Newsom, Cader |
22 Jan 1907 | Sand Creek Twp., Bartholomew, IN | I319681 |
168 |
Dyson, Ellen Jane |
22 Jan 1908 | Tredyffrin Twp., Chester, PA | I738722 |
169 |
Hoopes, Mary Jane |
22 Jan 1908 | West Chester, Chester, PA | I777401 |
170 |
Ludy, Christina |
22 Jan 1908 | I270127 | |
171 |
Moser, Catherine |
22 Jan 1908 | S. Woodbury Twp., Bedford, PA | I584741 |
172 |
Grissom, Clora May |
22 Jan 1909 | Hopewell Twp., Mercer, OH | I199824 |
173 |
Hanley, Edith M. |
22 Jan 1909 | I670772 | |
174 |
Stanley, Archie Samuel |
22 Jan 1909 | I82168 | |
175 |
Blackburn, Clifford Edmond |
22 Jan 1910 | I5613 | |
176 |
Bosler, Ephraim |
22 Jan 1910 | Portland, Multnomah, OR | I645351 |
177 |
Coates, Henry Troth |
22 Jan 1910 | Easttown Twp., Chester, PA | I745450 |
178 |
Kauffman, --- |
22 Jan 1910 | Scalp Level, Cambria, PA | I721545 |
179 |
Neigh, Margaret |
22 Jan 1910 | Canton, Stark, OH | I66817 |
180 |
Crawford, John Porter |
22 Jan 1911 | Scipio Twp., Allen, IN | I203221 |
181 |
Griest, Rosamina Eoline |
22 Jan 1911 | I324072 | |
182 |
Maples, Rollie |
22 Jan 1911 | , Christian, MO | I272737 |
183 |
McCorkle, George |
22 Jan 1911 | West Chester, Chester, PA | I691182 |
184 |
Regester, Joseph |
22 Jan 1911 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I738638 |
185 |
Harclerode, Benjamin Franklin |
22 Jan 1912 | Bedford, Bedford, PA | I465615 |
186 |
Harvey, Edwin Sharpless |
22 Jan 1912 | Vineland, Cumberland, NJ | I628064 |
187 |
Sharpless, George Washington |
22 Jan 1912 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I624629 |
188 |
Stiffler, Sarah Ann |
22 Jan 1912 | Gallitzin, Cambria, PA | I233725 |
189 |
Walton, Joseph Solomon |
22 Jan 1912 | Middletown Twp., Bucks, PA | I698069 |
190 |
Whetstone, Sarah Ann |
22 Jan 1912 | Bedford Twp., Bedford, PA | I784756 |
191 |
Coates, Ellen S. |
22 Jan 1913 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I642912 |
192 |
Hughes, Lydia C. |
22 Jan 1913 | London Grove Twp., Chester, PA | I988726 |
193 |
Livermore, Ruth W. |
22 Jan 1913 | , , WA | I17600 |
194 |
Mickey, Nora Grace |
22 Jan 1913 | Cumberland Valley Twp., Bedford, PA | I35929 |
195 |
Best, John McLean |
22 Jan 1914 | Millcreek Twp., Fountain, IN | I170187 |
196 |
Haines, Deborah Phillips |
22 Jan 1914 | London Grove Twp., Chester, PA | I644964 |
197 |
Helfer, Carl B. |
22 Jan 1914 | Oakland, Alameda, CA | I847918 |
198 |
Colcleasure, Beatrice |
22 Jan 1915 | Richland Twp., Washington, AR | I451669 |
199 |
Garrett, Howard Marshall |
22 Jan 1915 | W. Goshen Twp., Chester, PA | I765081 |
200 |
Laney, Mary |
22 Jan 1915 | , , UT | I87354 |