Matches 101 to 150 of 551
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 12» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Polson, Zillah |
23 May 1903 | Carlisle, Warren, IA | I384826 |
102 |
Yarnall, Matilda Bishop |
23 May 1903 | , Delaware, PA | I734781 |
103 |
Burkholder, Manasseh |
23 May 1904 | Saltlick Twp., Fayette, PA | I171513 |
104 |
Watson, Joseph Vincent |
23 May 1904 | I76313 | |
105 |
Moss, Marion Hugh |
23 May 1906 | Whittier, Los Angeles, CA | I69154 |
106 |
Trueblood, Joshua Gresham |
23 May 1906 | I186570 | |
107 |
Gilbert, Virgil Walter |
23 May 1908 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I744642 |
108 |
Montgomery, Anna Belle |
23 May 1908 | Ashtabula, Ashtabula, OH | I25367 |
109 |
Duvall, Rose Leona |
23 May 1909 | Minco, Grady, OK | I363272 |
110 |
Seese, Conrad |
23 May 1909 | Milford Twp., Bucks, PA | I5141 |
111 |
Stackhouse, Elizabeth Meredith |
23 May 1909 | Upper Providence Twp., Delaware, PA | I630266 |
112 |
Williams, Mabel Belle |
23 May 1909 | Columbus, Franklin, OH | I672538 |
113 |
Hoopes, Francis Marion |
23 May 1910 | W. Bradford Twp., Chester, PA | I714803 |
114 |
Mains, Jemima |
23 May 1910 | Sewickley Twp., Westmoreland, PA | I86852 |
115 |
Winslow, Nixon |
23 May 1910 | I306695 | |
116 |
Carr, Ann O. |
23 May 1911 | Salem, Columbiana, OH | I9360 |
117 |
Dickinson, Hiram |
23 May 1911 | Muhlenberg Twp., Berks, PA | I827731 |
118 |
Pickering, Ruth Chartice |
23 May 1911 | I359174 | |
119 |
Thomas, Mary Alice |
23 May 1911 | Tacoma, Pierce, WA | I92303 |
120 |
Collins, Melvin W. |
23 May 1912 | Milton Twp., Jackson, OH | I254765 |
121 |
Davis, Washington |
23 May 1912 | Fall Creek Twp., Madison, IN | I258461 |
122 |
Makin, Lorenzo |
23 May 1912 | Fairmount, Grant, IN | I975608 |
123 |
Stanton, Henry |
23 May 1912 | I188355 | |
124 |
Blackburn, Cecil |
23 May 1913 | Cedar Rapids, Linn, IA | I201762 |
125 |
Johnson, Charles |
23 May 1913 | , Mahaska, IA | I200642 |
126 |
Plankinton, Edward Robins |
23 May 1913 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I778746 |
127 |
Harpel, Bertha Nora |
23 May 1914 | Plummer, Benewah, ID | I703987 |
128 |
Sleek, Etta Belle |
23 May 1914 | , Los Angeles, CA | I5235 |
129 |
Hussey, Nellie C. |
23 May 1915 | I342336 | |
130 |
McCollough, Martha B. |
23 May 1916 | Osgood, Ripley, IN | I650572 |
131 |
Overstreet, William Jefferson |
23 May 1916 | Kansas City, Jackson, MO | I180971 |
132 |
Truman, Mary Susan |
23 May 1916 | I370323 | |
133 |
Laney, Robert Bradford |
23 May 1917 | , Haywood, TN | I946473 |
134 |
Dickey, Alta Blanche |
23 May 1918 | , Columbia, FL | I488295 |
135 |
Keefer, Amelia J. |
23 May 1918 | Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill, PA | I702922 |
136 |
Way, Robert Orlando |
23 May 1918 | Altoona, Blair, PA | I694555 |
137 |
Meredith, Henry Clay |
23 May 1919 | West Chester, Chester, PA | I781627 |
138 |
Sefton, --- |
23 May 1919 | Songer Twp., Clay, IL | I435143 |
139 |
Caldwell, Hiram L. |
23 May 1920 | Curwensville, Clearfield, PA | I840191 |
140 |
Maxwell, Dwight Omer |
23 May 1920 | Washington Twp., Washington, IA | I18852 |
141 |
Austin, Margaret E. |
23 May 1921 | Dresden, Kent, ON | I2250 |
142 |
Sharpless, Harvey |
23 May 1921 | Hazleton, Luzerne, PA | I958906 |
143 |
Smedley, Anna Francis |
23 May 1921 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I731398 |
144 |
DeCoster, Samuel W. |
23 May 1922 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I774869 |
145 |
Lamborn, Abigail |
23 May 1922 | I241703 | |
146 |
Cope, Virlinda |
23 May 1923 | Hanover Twp., Columbiana, OH | I66592 |
147 |
Jones, Annie Lucile |
23 May 1923 | Louisville Twp., Clay, IL | I401092 |
148 |
Vore, William Townsend |
23 May 1923 | San Diego, San Diego, CA | I34769 |
149 |
Cheyney, George Spangler |
23 May 1925 | Thornbury Twp., Delaware, PA | I626924 |
150 |
Cope, Howard Cyrus |
23 May 1925 | Fairfield Twp., Columbiana, OH | I67669 |