Matches 1 to 50 of 146
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth | Person ID | ||
1 | Allen, Thomas J. | 24 Oct 1856 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I741966 |
2 | Ash, Alice H. | 13 Sep 1834 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I706759 |
3 | Ash, Ann | 22 Feb 1807 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702514 |
4 | Ash, Caleb | 5 Jun 1800 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702511 |
5 | Ash, Elizabeth | 17 Jun 1791 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702505 |
6 | Ash, Elizabeth P. | 6 May 1833 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I706758 |
7 | Ash, George | 28 Apr 1838 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I707014 |
8 | Ash, George W. | 29 Sep 1808 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702515 |
9 | Ash, Hannah | 25 Sep 1788 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702503 |
10 | Ash, Hannah Serrill | 13 Mar 1836 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I707009 |
11 | Ash, Humphrey M. | 11 Mar 1795 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702507 |
12 | Ash, James | 3 Oct 1803 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702513 |
13 | Ash, Jane | 27 Jun 1786 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702501 |
14 | Ash, John | 10 Dec 1793 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702506 |
15 | Ash, Joseph Gibbons | 12 Jul 1796 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702508 |
16 | Ash, Joshua W. | 3 Jul 1802 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702512 |
17 | Ash, Margaret Gibbons | 11 Nov 1797 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702509 |
18 | Ash, Martha Serrill | 13 Jul 1831 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I623728 |
19 | Ash, Mary | 8 Jan 1790 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702504 |
20 | Ash, Mary | 18 Nov 1833 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I707008 |
21 | Ash, Mary Hannah | 21 Mar 1839 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I706786 |
22 | Ash, Matthew | 25 Feb 1758 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I630541 |
23 | Ash, Matthew | 15 Apr 1799 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702510 |
24 | Ash, Robert Fairlamb | 25 Jan 1836 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I706760 |
25 | Ash, Robert Paul | 29 Jun 1805 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I630539 |
26 | Ash, Sarah | 27 Sep 1787 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702502 |
27 | Aughe, Robert Thomas | 13 Dec 1944 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I511374 |
28 | Barrett, Leonard | 10 Jun 1861 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I705985 |
29 | Biddle, Joseph H. | Abt 1787 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I334351 |
30 | Burnley, Arthur Thomas | 12 Jul 1928 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I897976 |
31 | Campbell, Lizzie R | 19 Jan 1869 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I741478 |
32 | Campbell, Lydia Anne | 21 Oct 1855 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I794099 |
33 | Cope, Elizabeth Longstreth | 7 Oct 1915 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I894348 |
34 | Couplin, Elizabeth | 28 Dec 1813 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702533 |
35 | Edwards, Charles H. | Abt 1833 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I626891 |
36 | Fielding, Robert L. | 10 Oct 1855 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I741831 |
37 | Garrett, Anna Eliza | 8 Feb 1873 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I653985 |
38 | Garrett, Anna M. | 2 Feb 1822 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I622850 |
39 | Garrett, Edna May | 10 Nov 1899 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I899335 |
40 | Garrett, Florence Amanda | 19 Apr 1887 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I899330 |
41 | Garrett, George Sharpless | 27 Oct 1893 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I899333 |
42 | Garrett, Hannah | 17 Sep 1704 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I730256 |
43 | Garrett, Henry Lyndall | 2 Apr 1896 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I899334 |
44 | Garrett, James | 17 Jun 1714 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I730258 |
45 | Garrett, Jane | 20 Jun 1719 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I730260 |
46 | Garrett, Joseph | 25 Apr 1701 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I466464 |
47 | Garrett, Laura Alice | 10 Feb 1883 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I899328 |
48 | Garrett, Laura E. | 5 Dec 1856 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I653997 |
49 | Garrett, Mary | 7 Jun 1699 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I730255 |
50 | Garrett, Nathan | 13 Feb 1711/12 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I72984 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 162
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | ||
1 | Armstrong, Sheila MacDonald | 12 Nov 2001 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I958629 |
2 | Ash, Ann | 2 Jul 1841 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702514 |
3 | Ash, Elizabeth P. | 3 Dec 1833 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I706758 |
4 | Ash, Hannah | 20 Mar 1862 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702503 |
5 | Ash, Humphrey M. | 30 Jan 1824 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702507 |
6 | Ash, Humphrey Marshall | 29 Dec 1900 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I706774 |
7 | Ash, John | 22 Jan 1866 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702506 |
8 | Ash, Joshua W. | 26 Feb 1879 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702512 |
9 | Ash, Mary | 29 Jun 1864 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702504 |
10 | Ash, Mary Hannah | 10 Sep 1889 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I706786 |
11 | Ash, Matthew | 5 Aug 1835 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I630541 |
12 | Ash, Sarah | 20 May 1857 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I702502 |
13 | Aughe, Edward William | 26 Mar 1969 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I511319 |
14 | Baldwin, John Erskine | 4 Oct 1910 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I779792 |
15 | Baldwin, Walter Scott | 14 Apr 1949 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I725617 |
16 | Boone, M. Ella | 13 Aug 1925 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I853002 |
17 | Bradley, Charles Waitt | 5 Nov 1923 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I708652 |
18 | Brinton, Kathryne Gertrude | 16 Aug 1973 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I726633 |
19 | Brinton, Moses Robert | 6 Aug 1940 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I854648 |
20 | Broadbelt, Wayne Craig | 11 Oct 1949 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I927822 |
21 | Cheyney, Anna Potts | 3 Jun 1961 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I786268 |
22 | Cheyney, Charles Robert | 8 Jun 1958 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I748684 |
23 | Cheyney, J. Passmore | 12 Sep 1946 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I800999 |
24 | Chipman, Russell Bourne | 13 Aug 1924 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I633030 |
25 | Clayton, Mary Butler | 15 Sep 1907 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I830416 |
26 | Clymer, Mary Emma | 21 May 1940 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I741844 |
27 | Cooper, Walter Eakins | 26 Jul 1960 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I860435 |
28 | Cope, Edgar | 15 Nov 1948 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I651296 |
29 | Cox, Selina | 21 Jul 1928 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I631529 |
30 | Darlington, Marian | 6 Feb 1950 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I778469 |
31 | Eachus, Jennie T. | 11 Oct 1949 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I792630 |
32 | Evans, Henrietta Sebastian | 19 Feb 1928 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I801246 |
33 | Farson, Mary Ellen | 15 Dec 1933 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I710780 |
34 | Garrett, Anna | 23 Jan 1964 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I795061 |
35 | Garrett, Edwin Thatcher | 12 Jan 1908 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I630706 |
36 | Garrett, Edwin Thatcher | 12 Mar 1908 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I653978 |
37 | Garrett, Eli Lewis | 15 Mar 1933 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I630992 |
38 | Garrett, Harvey | 8 Jan 1948 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I653983 |
39 | Garrett, Helen Elizabeth | 29 Dec 1960 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I795060 |
40 | Garrett, James | 13 Aug 1736 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I730258 |
41 | Garrett, Jesse Sharpless | 18 Jun 1907 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I653977 |
42 | Garrett, John | 27 May 1911 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I653974 |
43 | Garrett, Laura Alice | 31 Aug 1948 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I899328 |
44 | Garrett, Mary Ann | 3 Jan 1878 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I631005 |
45 | Garrett, Samuel | 19 Mar 1707/8 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I730257 |
46 | Garrett, Samuel | 4 Mar 1743/44 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I194811 |
47 | Garrett, Thomas | 16 Mar 1747/48 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I730259 |
48 | Gibbons, Mary | 24 Mar 1862 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I630542 |
49 | Gilland, Thomas Omar | 12 Nov 1940 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I712350 |
50 | Gradwell, Maude M. | 1 Nov 1968 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I736347 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
Family | Married | Family ID | ||
1 | Ambler / Fitts | 26 Dec 1952 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F288168 |
2 | Ash / Garrett | 9 Oct 1828 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F277110 |
3 | Barrett / Hannum | 6 Sep 1860 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F278620 |
4 | Cope / Linn | 10 Aug 1944 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F356603 |
5 | Daniels / Cope | 9 Dec 1944 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F356604 |
6 | Duell / Kirk | 2 Jun 1869 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F278431 |
7 | Fielding / Clymer | 13 Feb 1884 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F293146 |
8 | Hallowell / Poole | 29 Jan 1857 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F242868 |
9 | Hannum / Moore | 26 Aug 1865 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F278622 |
10 | Holljes / Thayer | 25 May 1946 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F255469 |
11 | Horner / Kirk | 13 Sep 1865 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F278437 |
12 | Jones / Dutton | 9 Nov 1935 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F361378 |
13 | Kirk / Garrett | 13 Apr 1826 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F247351 |
14 | Moore / Brunelli | 21 Jun 1969 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F193741 |
15 | Owen / Leathem | 14 Apr 1945 | Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | F184572 |